HomeNewsArticle Display

Airman Leadership School graduates

EIELSON AIR FORCE BASE, Alaska -- The 354th Fighter Wing would like to send a congratulations to the past three Airman Leadership School graduates:

Airman Leadership School graduates and award winners from ALS Class 07-2:

Senior Airman Jeremy C. Jones John L. Levitow Award 

Senior Airman Mark C. Faulkner Academic Achievement Award 

Senior Airman Lacey N. Quinton Leadership Award 

Senior Airman Larry R. Newell Jr. Distinguished Graduate 

Senior Airman David M. Vitale 

Senior Airman Bobby J. Birdsell II 

Senior Airman Tierra E. Duncan 

Senior Airman Joshua P. Hall 

Senior Airman Gregory D. Turner 

Senior Airman Jason P. McCaulley 

Senior Airman Cameron Yeckley 

Senior Airman Andrew E. Weztsteon 

Senior Airman Eric A. Gaynor 

Senior Airman Timothy A. Styers 

Senior Airman Phillip L. Lowery 

Senior Airman Kris L. Kenimer 

Senior Airman Oliver N. Hooker 

Senior Airman Lucas W. Curtaccio 

Senior Airman Francisco H. Velasquez 

Senior Airman Brennae L. Brooks 

Senior Airman Danny R. Luig 

Senior Airman Joseph H. Pack

Airman Leadership School graduates and award winners from ALS Class 07-1:

Senior Airman Brandon Shealey John Levitow Award

Senior Airman Matthew Schroff Leadership Award

Senior Airman Andrew Hartman Academic Award

Senior Airman Elisabeth Yawn Distinguished Graduate

Senior Airman Matthew Morgan Distinguished Graduate

Senior Airman Mark Adcock

Senior Airman Steven Anderson

Senior Airman Allison Edmonds

Senior Airman Larry Furlough

Senior Airman Jesseka Gebrezion

Senior Airman Pauline Gibson

Senior Airman Cheryl Hoellwarth

Senior Airman Nicholas Huff

Senior Airman Timothy Lambert

Senior Airman Linh Le

Senior Airman Matthew Logue

Senior Airman Vergel Mendoza

Senior Airman Michael Pardue

Senior Airman Kenneth Rice

Senior Airman Brynn Roberts

Senior Airman Christopher Schmidt

Senior Airman Kyle Smith

Senior Airman Gared Snyder

Senior Airman Daniel Sperry

Senior Airman Keith St. George

Senior Airman My Ha Nam Vu

Senior Airman Glenn Waldron

Airman Leadership School graduates and award winners from ALS Class 06-7: 

Senior Airman Cecil Barnhill Distinguished Graduate and John Levitow Award

Senior Airman Olivia Montgomery Academic Award and Distinguished Graduate

Senior Airman Seth Gamblin -Leadership

Senior Airman Christopher Palmer DG

Senior Airman Sarah Arnott

Senior Airman Sean Beuck

Senior Airman Andrew Bliss

Senior Airman Justin Cook

Senior Airman Ryan Edwards

Senior Airman Jake Gillespie

Senior Airman Matthew Gorman

Senior Airman Keith Hanson

Senior Airman Gabriel Hodgson

Senior Airman Kyle Julius

Senior Airman Daniel Limbrick

Senior Airman Joshua McCathern

Senior Airman Joseph Miller

Senior Airman Kirk Miller

Senior Airman Ruth Miller

Senior Airman Marcus Ortman

Senior Airman Nathan Richardson

Senior Airman Janet Robinson

Senior Airman Christopher Sentilles

Senior Airman Isaiah Schaff

Senior Airman Jason Sisk

Senior Airman Joshua Thompson

Senior Airman Luke Thornton

Senior Airman Dylan Tucker

Senior Airman Mark Whitacre

Senior Airman Aaron Williams